Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v BRI | L 60–120 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 33 | |
| PF | v POR | W 95–59 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 87 | |
| QF | v GWS | W 88–82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 86 | |
| R24 | v ADE | W 121–90 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 83 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 98–59 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 89–86 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 61 | |
| R21 | @ POR | L 36–148 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42 | |
| R20 | v WBD | L 48–87 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | L 77–79 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 98–99 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | W 102–75 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 39 | |
| R14 | @ ADE | W 109–67 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50 | |
| R13 | v GEE | W 112–82 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 28 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 102–88 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R10 | v CAR | W 117–65 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 64 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | W 87–39 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 98–69 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 56 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | W 118–42 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 80 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 110–57 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 104–78 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
| R2 | v ESS | W 131–101 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R1 | @ COL | W 102–69 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| OR | v MEL | W 86–64 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 92 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SYD | 1 | 4.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 19.0 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 5 | 8.2 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 37.8 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 25 | 12.8 | 15 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 59.8 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 21 | 15.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 66.0 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 18 | 13.8 | 5 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 59.9 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 11 | 14.2 | 5 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 61.8 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 18.3 | 7 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 76.4 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 9 | 20.4 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 80.7 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 14.9 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 58.1 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 16.3 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 68.0 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 10 | 11.1 | 0 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 47.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 24 | 13.3 | 3 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 55.0 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 23 | 11.8 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 54.7 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 11 | 13.6 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 57.8 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 14 | 12.6 | 2 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 54.4 | |
| Career | 233 | 14.2 | 54 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 60.9 |