Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v GWS | L 73–74 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R23 | v GCS | W 136–49 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R22 | @ NTH | W 91–77 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 102 | |
| R21 | @ STK | L 64–93 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| R20 | @ ESS | W 109–102 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | W 79–60 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 118–26 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 87 | |
| R15 | @ POR | L 71–81 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 62 | |
| R13 | v HAW | L 51–89 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 29 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 92–83 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 99 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 100–78 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 115 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | L 84–86 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 62 | |
| R9 | v COL | W 72–42 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 74 | |
| R8 | @ MEL | L 58–67 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 89 | |
| R7 | v GEE | W 90–88 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 75 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | L 60–100 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 51 | |
| R5 | v GWS | L 69–71 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 83–80 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 65 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | W 117–72 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R2 | v ADE | W 121–88 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | W 125–94 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 38 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SYD | 1 | 4.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 19.0 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 5 | 8.2 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 37.8 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 25 | 12.8 | 15 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 59.8 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 21 | 15.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 66.0 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 18 | 13.8 | 5 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 59.9 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 11 | 14.2 | 5 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 61.8 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 18.3 | 7 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 76.4 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 9 | 20.4 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 80.7 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 14.9 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 58.1 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 16.3 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 68.0 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 10 | 11.1 | 0 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 47.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 24 | 13.3 | 3 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 55.0 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 23 | 11.8 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 54.7 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 11 | 13.6 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 57.8 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 14 | 12.6 | 2 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 54.4 | |
| Career | 233 | 14.2 | 54 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 60.9 |