Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 68–88 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 78 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 116–61 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 96 | |
| R23 | v HAW | L 67–105 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 110 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 82–88 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 121 | |
| R21 | v ADE | W 90–80 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 88 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | W 99–75 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 117 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 121–72 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 105 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | W 91–78 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 91 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 77–78 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 120 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | W 122–31 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 83 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | W 77–71 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 91 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 106–71 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 132 | |
| R11 | v WBD | W 133–72 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 80 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | W 85–73 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 132 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 85–69 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 140 | |
| R8 | @ STK | W 88–70 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 97 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 80–57 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 146 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 46–104 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 97 | |
| R5 | v POR | L 53–95 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 74 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 69–56 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 105 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 98–76 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 71 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 104–52 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 79 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | L 58–102 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 91 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | BRI | 8 | 15.1 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 51.8 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 19 | 14.5 | 1 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 58.1 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 13 | 14.9 | 2 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 63.1 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 24 | 17.1 | 18 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 75.8 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 20 | 16.6 | 16 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 79.0 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 23 | 23.1 | 8 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 96.0 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 24.6 | 14 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 106.1 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 23.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 7.3 | 101.9 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 10 | 19.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 71.2 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 12 | 22.0 | 3 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 83.0 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 5 | 15.0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 57.4 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 10 | 17.4 | 1 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 70.1 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 20 | 22.5 | 11 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 90.9 | |
| 2026 | WCE | 21 | 16.7 | 13 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 73.0 | |
| Career | 233 | 19.4 | 98 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 81.5 |