Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v COL | W 79–74 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 72 | |
| PF | v MEL | W 121–55 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 91 | |
| QF | v COL | W 86–70 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 144 | |
| R23 | @ BRI | W 98–72 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 107 | |
| R22 | v MEL | L 91–108 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 126 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 62–58 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 122 | |
| R20 | v FRE | W 142–84 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 113 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | L 41–81 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 136 | |
| R18 | v WBD | W 100–46 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 134 | |
| R17 | @ COL | W 102–67 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 76 | |
| R16 | v GWS | W 86–75 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 118 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 78–88 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 83 | |
| R14 | v ESS | L 52–80 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 117 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 57–72 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 136 | |
| R11 | v STK | W 101–88 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 86 | |
| R10 | @ HAW | W 75–60 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 93 | |
| R9 | v RIC | W 130–83 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 110 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | W 86–61 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 112 | |
| R7 | v POR | W 102–60 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 91 | |
| R6 | @ FRE | W 89–81 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 90 | |
| R5 | @ CAR | W 79–69 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 108 | |
| R4 | v GCS | W 139–59 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 138 | |
| R3 | v GEE | W 95–80 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 46 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | W 121–70 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 99 | |
| R1 | v SYD | L 86–115 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 104 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | BRI | 8 | 15.1 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 51.8 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 19 | 14.5 | 1 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 58.1 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 13 | 14.9 | 2 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 63.1 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 24 | 17.1 | 18 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 75.8 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 20 | 16.6 | 16 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 79.0 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 23 | 23.1 | 8 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 96.0 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 24.6 | 14 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 106.1 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 23.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 7.3 | 101.9 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 10 | 19.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 71.2 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 12 | 22.0 | 3 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 83.0 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 5 | 15.0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 57.4 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 10 | 17.4 | 1 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 70.1 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 20 | 22.5 | 11 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 90.9 | |
| 2026 | WCE | 21 | 16.7 | 13 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 73.0 | |
| Career | 233 | 19.4 | 98 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 81.5 |