Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v HAW | D 83–83 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 88 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | L 67–106 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 72 | |
| R21 | v NTH | W 89–56 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 79 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | L 51–55 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 54 | |
| R19 | @ GEE | L 57–95 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 58 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 106–86 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 71–87 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | L 67–77 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 65 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 22–62 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 76 | |
| R13 | @ WCE | L 81–85 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 61 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | W 123–84 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
| R11 | v ADE | W 111–83 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | L 74–102 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29 | |
| R9 | v GWS | W 87–83 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 66 | |
| R7 | v WBD | W 77–55 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| R6 | @ MEL | L 48–82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 134–48 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 37 | |
| R4 | @ POR | L 77–79 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| R3 | v SYD | L 72–117 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 57 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 78–49 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 57 | |
| R1 | v CAR | W 105–80 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | RIC | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 7 | 12.3 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 44.3 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 9 | 16.3 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 70.2 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 9 | 9.9 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 42.9 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 19 | 9.8 | 1 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 43.3 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 18 | 10.9 | 1 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 42.6 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 16 | 12.6 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 52.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 10.6 | 1 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 46.0 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 23 | 11.5 | 0 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 51.9 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 24 | 12.9 | 0 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 56.7 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 20 | 9.8 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 43.7 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 21 | 13.6 | 0 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 58.9 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 15 | 11.0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 43.7 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 22 | 9.0 | 0 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 37.1 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 5 | 8.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 29.4 | |
| Career | 234 | 11.3 | 3 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 47.9 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |