Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v GWS | W 114–25 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 90 | |
| PF | v GEE | W 85–66 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| QF | @ BRI | W 112–65 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 51 | |
| R23 | v BRI | W 82–55 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 56 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 88–82 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 71 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 73–45 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 46 | |
| R20 | @ MEL | W 93–60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| R19 | @ COL | W 98–66 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R18 | v POR | W 101–63 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 72 | |
| R17 | v GWS | W 94–67 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | W 150–58 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R15 | @ STK | W 103–70 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 56 | |
| R13 | @ ADE | L 68–101 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 57 | |
| R12 | v GEE | L 37–104 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | L 62–99 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 73–50 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 53 | |
| R9 | v HAW | W 95–59 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R8 | @ FRE | W 111–86 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 107 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | L 52–99 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 85–42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
| R5 | v SYD | W 89–67 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R4 | @ POR | W 99–92 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 69 | |
| R2 | v COL | L 66–110 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 56 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 97–64 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | RIC | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 7 | 12.3 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 44.3 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 9 | 16.3 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 70.2 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 9 | 9.9 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 42.9 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 19 | 9.8 | 1 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 43.3 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 18 | 10.9 | 1 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 42.6 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 16 | 12.6 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 52.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 10.6 | 1 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 46.0 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 23 | 11.5 | 0 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 51.9 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 24 | 12.9 | 0 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 56.7 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 20 | 9.8 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 43.7 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 21 | 13.6 | 0 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 58.9 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 15 | 11.0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 43.7 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 22 | 9.0 | 0 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 37.1 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 5 | 8.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 29.4 | |
| Career | 234 | 11.3 | 3 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 47.9 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |