Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ POR | L 75–132 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 80 | |
| R23 | @ SYD | W 68–65 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 29 | |
| R22 | v STK | W 98–72 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 70 | |
| R21 | @ ADE | W 79–69 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | |
| R20 | v ESS | W 95–77 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 38 | |
| R19 | v GWS | W 89–62 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 39 | |
| R18 | @ WCE | W 59–42 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 57 | |
| R17 | v POR | W 126–106 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38 | |
| R16 | v BRI | W 79–54 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
| R15 | @ STK | W 117–73 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 71 | |
| R14 | v SYD | L 51–62 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 41 | |
| R13 | v FRE | L 85–105 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | L 54–104 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 52 | |
| R10 | @ GWS | W 154–41 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 41 | |
| R6 | v HAW | L 52–118 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | W 106–63 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |
| R4 | v COL | L 72–110 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 36 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 98–100 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 98–86 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | RIC | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 7 | 12.3 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 44.3 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 9 | 16.3 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 70.2 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 9 | 9.9 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 42.9 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 19 | 9.8 | 1 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 43.3 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 18 | 10.9 | 1 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 42.6 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 16 | 12.6 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 52.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 10.6 | 1 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 46.0 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 23 | 11.5 | 0 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 51.9 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 24 | 12.9 | 0 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 56.7 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 20 | 9.8 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 43.7 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 21 | 13.6 | 0 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 58.9 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 15 | 11.0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 43.7 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 22 | 9.0 | 0 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 37.1 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 5 | 8.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 29.4 | |
| Career | 234 | 11.3 | 3 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 47.9 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |