Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ WBD | L 36–85 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 68 | |
| R23 | v COL | W 102–64 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 111 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 98–30 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 64 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 97–84 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 55 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 102–109 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R19 | v GWS | L 53–66 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 59 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | W 92–74 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 38 | |
| R17 | v ADE | W 84–21 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 56 | |
| R16 | @ GEE | L 57–98 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 58 | |
| R15 | v MEL | L 57–68 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 69 | |
| R14 | @ HAW | W 86–73 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 39 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 68–61 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 36 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | L 105–107 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 53 | |
| R7 | v CAR | L 107–123 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 85 | |
| R6 | @ COL | W 109–85 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 78 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | L 45–102 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | L 80–83 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 68 | |
| R3 | v STK | W 143–68 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |
| R2 | @ POR | L 65–119 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| R1 | v HAW | L 91–92 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 64 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 20 | 16.1 | 10 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 68.8 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 18 | 16.4 | 16 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 73.9 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 21 | 21.5 | 26 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 94.0 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 20 | 19.1 | 17 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 86.0 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 14 | 18.7 | 16 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 80.9 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 16 | 18.6 | 15 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 81.6 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 22.0 | 17 | 3.8 | 8.5 | 106.6 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 7 | 18.1 | 3 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 78.9 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 16 | 18.1 | 7 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 70.6 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 20 | 14.2 | 16 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 64.7 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 8 | 9.8 | 3 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 41.6 | |
| Career | 182 | 18.0 | 146 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 79.6 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |