Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ POR | W 111–89 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 142 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 73–81 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 115 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 122–79 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 125 | |
| R20 | @ HAW | L 103–107 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 97 | |
| R19 | v SYD | W 109–66 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 95 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 99–70 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 121 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | W 95–51 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 122 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 62–78 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 150 | |
| R15 | v NTH | W 125–108 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 69 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | W 80–52 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 106 | |
| R12 | @ BRI | W 84–62 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 94 | |
| R11 | v RIC | L 43–114 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 129 | |
| R10 | @ GWS | W 95–60 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 113 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 84–50 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 96 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 78–91 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 117 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 67–90 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 94 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 72–108 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 101 | |
| R5 | @ COL | L 52–101 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 106–84 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 91 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 83–104 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 72 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | L 90–106 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 115 | |
| R1 | v ADE | W 99–87 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 91 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 20 | 16.1 | 10 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 68.8 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 18 | 16.4 | 16 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 73.9 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 21 | 21.5 | 26 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 94.0 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 20 | 19.1 | 17 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 86.0 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 14 | 18.7 | 16 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 80.9 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 16 | 18.6 | 15 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 81.6 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 22.0 | 17 | 3.8 | 8.5 | 106.6 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 7 | 18.1 | 3 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 78.9 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 16 | 18.1 | 7 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 70.6 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 20 | 14.2 | 16 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 64.7 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 8 | 9.8 | 3 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 41.6 | |
| Career | 182 | 18.0 | 146 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 79.6 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |