Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ WBD | W 115–109 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 92 | |
| R22 | v COL | L 67–75 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 99 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 98–34 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 147 | |
| R20 | v NTH | L 51–126 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 108 | |
| R19 | @ RIC | L 62–89 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 91 | |
| R18 | v GEE | L 87–94 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 68 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | L 60–136 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 108 | |
| R16 | v ADE | L 72–140 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 93 | |
| R15 | @ SYD | L 60–106 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 103 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 100–92 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 67 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 125–80 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 76 | |
| R12 | v ESS | L 66–81 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 128 | |
| R11 | @ HAW | L 87–94 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 137 | |
| R10 | v RIC | L 41–154 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 71 | |
| R8 | @ WCE | L 77–188 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R7 | v POR | L 97–132 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 133 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | L 94–134 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 68 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | L 72–137 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R3 | v MEL | W 79–47 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 89 | |
| R2 | @ STK | L 88–95 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 109 | |
| R1 | v SYD | W 99–67 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 20 | 16.1 | 10 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 68.8 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 18 | 16.4 | 16 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 73.9 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 21 | 21.5 | 26 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 94.0 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 20 | 19.1 | 17 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 86.0 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 14 | 18.7 | 16 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 80.9 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 16 | 18.6 | 15 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 81.6 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 22.0 | 17 | 3.8 | 8.5 | 106.6 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 7 | 18.1 | 3 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 78.9 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 16 | 18.1 | 7 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 70.6 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 20 | 14.2 | 16 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 64.7 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 8 | 9.8 | 3 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 41.6 | |
| Career | 182 | 18.0 | 146 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 79.6 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |