Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v GWS | L 80–83 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 108 | |
| QF | v RIC | L 65–112 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 101 | |
| R23 | @ RIC | L 55–82 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 135 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 75–74 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 94 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 144–53 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 130 | |
| R20 | v WBD | W 98–80 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 53 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | W 87–60 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 118 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 87–75 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 103 | |
| R17 | @ POR | W 97–49 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |
| R16 | @ GWS | W 94–74 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 121 | |
| R15 | v MEL | W 107–74 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 143 | |
| R14 | @ STK | W 115–59 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 120 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 63–78 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 80 | |
| R11 | v HAW | W 85–66 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 80 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | L 72–73 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 99 | |
| R9 | v ADE | W 93–92 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 118 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 76–92 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 134 | |
| R7 | v SYD | W 103–81 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 136 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 111–62 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 75 | |
| R5 | v COL | L 61–123 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 92 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | L 65–112 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 92 | |
| R3 | v POR | W 107–90 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 102 | |
| R2 | @ NTH | W 107–87 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 71 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 102–58 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 94 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | BRI | 16 | 19.6 | 16 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 94.7 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 22 | 15.1 | 26 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 73.8 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 21 | 22.2 | 18 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 87.9 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 22 | 23.0 | 18 | 4.5 | 3.9 | 90.3 | |
| 2016 | BRI | 20 | 23.6 | 23 | 4.2 | 6.4 | 106.2 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 21 | 25.0 | 34 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 114.3 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 22 | 20.8 | 26 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 96.4 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 22.3 | 23 | 3.9 | 6.7 | 104.2 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 17 | 16.8 | 9 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 77.5 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 23 | 24.1 | 17 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 106.7 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 22 | 19.9 | 6 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 81.9 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 20 | 18.9 | 8 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 84.5 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 27 | 26.3 | 9 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 110.4 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 27 | 26.3 | 4 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 104.1 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 17 | 25.0 | 4 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 98.4 | |
| Career | 321 | 22.1 | 241 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 96.1 |