Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ SYD | L 56–121 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 106 | |
| R23 | v FRE | W 107–92 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 101 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 90–57 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 130 | |
| R21 | v ADE | L 80–123 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 106 | |
| R20 | v CAR | W 84–76 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 96 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | L 97–127 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 112 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 132–105 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 100 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 118–57 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |
| R16 | @ COL | W 117–80 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 121 | |
| R15 | v BRI | L 82–90 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | L 85–86 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 105 | |
| R12 | v POR | W 131–61 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 113 | |
| R11 | @ GWS | L 101–117 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 66 | |
| R10 | @ RIC | L 66–81 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 131 | |
| R9 | v WCE | W 125–64 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 137 | |
| R8 | v GEE | W 110–93 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | L 79–116 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 62 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 74–112 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 88 | |
| R5 | v COL | W 100–82 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 72 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | L 88–153 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 111 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | L 42–57 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 62 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 111–84 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 86 | |
| R1 | v HAW | W 116–91 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 88 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | ESS | 10 | 13.7 | 7 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 64.2 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 20 | 15.9 | 19 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 71.2 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 23 | 20.5 | 31 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 88.7 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 13 | 22.4 | 7 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 83.4 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 21 | 22.6 | 9 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 82.0 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 23 | 24.3 | 14 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 95.1 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 16 | 18.8 | 9 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 74.9 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 21 | 24.9 | 5 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 93.5 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 23 | 25.7 | 11 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 100.0 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 17 | 25.6 | 7 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 96.9 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 20 | 20.3 | 6 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 79.5 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 10 | 14.2 | 9 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 54.9 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 9 | 9.0 | 2 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 38.0 | |
| Career | 226 | 20.9 | 136 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 82.7 |