Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R19 | v ESS | W 113–103 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | L 83–116 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 92 | |
| R17 | v STK | W 103–86 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| R16 | @ BRI | L 67–113 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 74 | |
| R15 | v RIC | L 75–152 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 90 | |
| R13 | v GEE | L 47–182 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | L 91–113 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 85 | |
| R11 | v SYD | L 78–83 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R10 | @ COL | L 73–173 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |
| R9 | v ADE | W 97–47 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 86 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | L 83–89 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 88 | |
| R7 | v CAR | L 74–111 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
| R6 | @ WBD | L 74–134 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 128 | |
| R5 | v POR | L 104–128 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 82 | |
| R3 | v FRE | L 73–87 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 71 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | L 57–133 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 61 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 92–76 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 99 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | WCE | 21 | 14.4 | 5 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 56.7 | |
| 2002 | WCE | 21 | 15.5 | 26 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 69.9 | |
| 2003 | WCE | 19 | 16.2 | 10 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 64.3 | |
| 2004 | WCE | 22 | 16.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 63.1 | |
| 2005 | WCE | 20 | 20.4 | 2 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 75.6 | |
| 2006 | WCE | 24 | 17.2 | 8 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 67.5 | |
| 2007 | WCE | 21 | 17.2 | 25 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 76.6 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 17 | 16.2 | 25 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 76.7 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 18 | 19.5 | 11 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 78.4 | |
| Career | since 2001 | 183 | 17.0 | 114 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 69.5 |