Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v COL | L 58–97 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | |
| QF | v HAW | W 95–64 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 43 | |
| R23 | v WBD | W 98–95 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 125–51 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| R20 | v GEE | W 85–82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 45 | |
| R19 | v COL | W 105–77 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| R18 | @ STK | W 111–57 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | L 77–79 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 69 | |
| R16 | v ADE | W 103–56 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R15 | v SYD | W 93–67 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 70 | |
| R12 | @ POR | L 58–72 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | W 114–43 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
| R10 | v STK | W 105–77 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | L 83–130 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 82–72 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 57 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 110–33 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 94 | |
| R6 | @ COL | W 113–70 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 102–56 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 79 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 110–17 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| R3 | v HAW | W 102–89 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 65 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | L 82–118 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R1 | v CAR | W 121–95 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | RIC | 17 | 11.4 | 5 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 47.5 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 5 | 5.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 20.0 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 2 | 6.0 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 35.0 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 5 | 10.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 39.0 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 8 | 13.5 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 58.1 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 4 | 10.5 | 1 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 45.8 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 19 | 13.5 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 60.2 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 15.0 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 61.4 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 22 | 14.6 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 56.6 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 22 | 13.6 | 1 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 56.3 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 9 | 12.3 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 52.6 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 17 | 13.7 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 57.0 | |
| Career | 155 | 13.1 | 9 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 54.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |