Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ WBD | L 69–106 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 64 | |
| EF | v NTH | W 110–75 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R22 | v BRI | W 114–53 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 61 | |
| R21 | @ COL | L 73–118 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R20 | v GEE | L 94–133 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 32 | |
| R19 | v FRE | W 112–108 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 51 | |
| R18 | @ WBD | L 97–113 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 59 | |
| R17 | v ADE | L 53–77 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 109 | |
| R16 | @ CAR | W 121–119 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 111 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | L 75–106 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 87 | |
| R14 | v COL | L 50–79 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 102 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | W 114–74 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 96 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 102–67 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 62 | |
| R11 | @ WCE | W 83–78 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 50 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 139–57 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 74 | |
| R9 | @ POR | W 105–94 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| R8 | v ESS | W 143–52 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 132 | |
| R7 | v WBD | L 94–112 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 87 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | D 64–64 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 82 | |
| R5 | @ GEE | L 72–114 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 96 | |
| R4 | v WCE | W 107–45 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 56 | |
| R3 | @ BRI | W 88–71 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 43 | |
| R2 | v POR | W 146–78 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 49 | |
| R1 | @ STK | L 49–51 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 57 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | MEL | 4 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 13.5 | |
| 2002 | MEL | 18 | 4.7 | 7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 25.9 | |
| 2003 | MEL | 19 | 7.2 | 4 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 42.9 | |
| 2004 | MEL | 7 | 3.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 20.9 | |
| 2005 | SYD | 24 | 7.7 | 10 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 53.4 | |
| 2006 | SYD | 25 | 8.4 | 2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 57.3 | |
| 2007 | SYD | 23 | 9.9 | 16 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2008 | SYD | 24 | 11.3 | 15 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 73.5 | |
| 2009 | SYD | 22 | 11.9 | 16 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 87.0 | |
| 2010 | COL | 26 | 12.6 | 24 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 79.9 | |
| 2011 | COL | 16 | 10.9 | 12 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 74.0 | |
| 2012 | COL | 20 | 11.0 | 12 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 81.9 | |
| 2013 | COL | 9 | 11.8 | 4 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 79.9 | |
| Career | 237 | 9.4 | 122 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 63.6 |