Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ MEL | W 103–57 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| R23 | v BRI | W 79–78 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 40 | |
| R22 | @ SYD | L 86–89 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 84–81 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| R20 | v RIC | W 93–67 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | L 67–133 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 41 | |
| R18 | v GEE | L 71–91 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 38 | |
| R17 | v ESS | L 80–92 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | L 90–101 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
| R14 | @ NTH | W 119–118 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |
| R13 | v MEL | W 89–51 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R12 | v WBD | L 82–100 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R11 | @ FRE | D 75–75 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 78–74 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R9 | v WCE | W 103–37 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 76 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | W 85–79 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | D 85–85 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 81 | |
| R6 | v POR | W 123–81 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R4 | v HAW | W 77–72 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
| R3 | @ BRI | W 92–72 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 31 | |
| R2 | @ STK | L 79–94 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R1 | v SYD | L 69–102 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 69 | |
| OR | @ GWS | L 82–114 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 44 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | COL | 9 | 9.0 | 9 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 48.2 | |
| 2016 | COL | 17 | 9.1 | 24 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 52.3 | |
| 2017 | COL | 21 | 10.5 | 25 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 62.1 | |
| 2018 | COL | 7 | 8.7 | 3 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 41.7 | |
| 2019 | COL | 17 | 14.8 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 57.1 | |
| 2020 | COL | 18 | 13.2 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 51.1 | |
| 2021 | COL | 13 | 17.0 | 4 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 73.1 | |
| 2022 | COL | 24 | 14.5 | 2 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 58.0 | |
| 2023 | COL | 24 | 15.6 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 60.5 | |
| 2024 | COL | 23 | 12.6 | 0 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 48.2 | |
| 2025 | COL | 22 | 10.6 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 45.2 | |
| 2026 | COL | 4 | 6.3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 26.5 | |
| Career | 199 | 12.6 | 67 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 54.3 |