Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v BRI | W 90–86 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| PF | v GWS | W 58–57 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
| QF | v MEL | W 60–53 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 60 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 109–101 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 73–105 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R20 | v CAR | L 76–93 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 51 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 85–83 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 76 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 113–67 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 85 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | W 89–77 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | W 120–42 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 76 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 82–80 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | L 62–66 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | W 120–57 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 57 | |
| R11 | v NTH | W 105–70 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | W 85–57 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 107 | |
| R9 | v GWS | W 120–55 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 78 | |
| R8 | v SYD | W 77–48 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | W 59–58 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 82 | |
| R6 | v ESS | W 90–77 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R5 | v STK | W 70–64 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 71 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | L 83–116 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 48 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 63–49 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 31 | |
| R2 | v POR | W 135–64 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | W 125–103 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 59 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | COL | 9 | 9.0 | 9 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 48.2 | |
| 2016 | COL | 17 | 9.1 | 24 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 52.3 | |
| 2017 | COL | 21 | 10.5 | 25 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 62.1 | |
| 2018 | COL | 7 | 8.7 | 3 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 41.7 | |
| 2019 | COL | 17 | 14.8 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 57.1 | |
| 2020 | COL | 18 | 13.2 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 51.1 | |
| 2021 | COL | 13 | 17.0 | 4 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 73.1 | |
| 2022 | COL | 24 | 14.5 | 2 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 58.0 | |
| 2023 | COL | 24 | 15.6 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 60.5 | |
| 2024 | COL | 23 | 12.6 | 0 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 48.2 | |
| 2025 | COL | 22 | 10.6 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 45.2 | |
| 2026 | COL | 4 | 6.3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 26.5 | |
| Career | 199 | 12.6 | 67 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 54.3 |