Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ WCE | W 118–51 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R23 | v GEE | L 68–111 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 60 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 92–90 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 67 | |
| R21 | v ESS | W 68–54 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 102 | |
| R20 | @ GWS | L 58–102 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 43 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 84–53 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 47 | |
| R16 | v WBD | L 96–105 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| R15 | @ POR | W 71–52 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 43 | |
| R13 | @ RIC | W 80–36 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
| R12 | v ADE | L 41–131 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 67 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | L 78–131 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 37 | |
| R10 | v CAR | W 78–62 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 63–71 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 87–73 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 69 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | L 79–117 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 65 | |
| R6 | v POR | L 77–85 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 69 | |
| R5 | @ COL | L 78–109 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 55 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | W 117–52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | W 68–65 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 79 | |
| R1 | v BRI | L 82–86 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 66 | |
| OR | v HAW | L 76–96 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | SYD | 23 | 13.0 | 1 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 53.1 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 25 | 15.9 | 3 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 63.9 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 19.0 | 1 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 74.5 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 18.4 | 1 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 71.9 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 17 | 16.6 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 64.3 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 16.8 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 65.0 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 21 | 20.0 | 0 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 78.9 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 11 | 14.5 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 52.3 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 20 | 18.1 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 70.9 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 25 | 12.9 | 1 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 53.9 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 15 | 15.5 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 59.7 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 21 | 11.3 | 2 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 49.9 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 21 | 13.4 | 0 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 55.5 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 17 | 13.9 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 48.5 | |
| Career | 289 | 15.7 | 9 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 62.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 1 | 165th | 1 | 0 |