Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R21 | @ FRE | L 85–144 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 57 | |
| R20 | @ COL | L 70–81 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 92 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 129–87 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |
| R17 | @ POR | L 74–163 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 45 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | L 62–126 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 58 | |
| R15 | v BRI | L 82–126 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 67 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | W 124–101 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 91 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | L 123–125 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | L 75–124 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 52 | |
| R11 | v COL | W 94–81 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 62 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 89–72 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 38 | |
| R8 | @ WCE | L 60–137 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | L 106–112 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 112 | |
| R6 | v POR | L 71–76 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 59 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | L 60–109 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| R4 | v FRE | L 92–137 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | MEL | 3 | 3.3 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 19.3 | |
| 2005 | MEL | 16 | 11.3 | 8 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 50.1 | |
| 2006 | MEL | 17 | 12.2 | 10 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 59.3 | |
| 2007 | MEL | 16 | 13.1 | 12 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 63.1 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 18 | 17.8 | 16 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 82.7 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 17 | 22.3 | 17 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 95.3 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 15 | 22.3 | 16 | 5.5 | 4.1 | 96.2 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 19 | 20.0 | 25 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 90.3 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 17 | 18.4 | 15 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 77.7 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 19 | 19.4 | 9 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 81.8 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 6 | 9.3 | 1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 32.7 | |
| Career | 163 | 16.9 | 130 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 74.9 |