Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v RIC | L 41–121 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| R21 | @ POR | L 51–129 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | L 108–124 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
| R17 | v NTH | L 70–98 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | L 68–114 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 31 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | L 64–95 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 78 | |
| R14 | v BRI | W 93–92 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 46 | |
| R13 | v SYD | L 74–114 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | L 94–116 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 98 | |
| R11 | v COL | L 95–116 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |
| R10 | @ STK | L 50–129 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| R9 | v HAW | L 78–97 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | L 74–150 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 119–113 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | |
| R3 | @ GEE | L 82–112 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | |
| R2 | v WBD | L 66–161 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
| R1 | @ HAW | L 50–154 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 63 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | MEL | 2 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 17 | 12.0 | 2 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 48.4 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 1 | 19.0 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 74.0 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 20 | 14.8 | 1 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 59.6 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 18 | 14.8 | 1 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 58.2 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 22 | 13.0 | 8 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 62.3 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 21 | 15.7 | 2 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 67.1 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 14 | 12.8 | 1 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 58.4 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 20 | 13.9 | 1 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 62.3 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 6 | 11.2 | 0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 49.0 | |
| Career | 141 | 13.7 | 16 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 59.0 |