Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v BRI | L 79–92 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 108 | |
| QF | v SYD | L 69–91 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 126 | |
| R23 | @ BRI | W 115–57 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 106 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 79–74 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 109 | |
| R21 | v COL | L 89–96 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 139 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 85–39 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 87 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | L 100–110 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 94 | |
| R17 | @ GEE | L 63–91 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 99 | |
| R16 | @ ADE | W 94–65 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 136 | |
| R15 | v BRI | W 117–53 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 102 | |
| R13 | @ COL | L 56–82 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 146 | |
| R12 | v SYD | L 61–73 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 102 | |
| R11 | v FRE | L 56–94 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 107 | |
| R10 | @ NTH | W 100–53 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 151 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | W 112–38 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 91 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 93–55 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 119 | |
| R7 | v HAW | W 91–81 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 126 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | W 76–54 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 129 | |
| R5 | v GWS | W 120–53 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 111 | |
| R4 | @ POR | W 68–36 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 68 | |
| R3 | v ESS | W 99–70 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 117 | |
| R2 | @ GCS | W 82–69 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 120 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 97–71 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 100 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MEL | 13 | 19.2 | 6 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 68.9 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 22 | 30.0 | 4 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 101.6 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 29.4 | 12 | 3.5 | 6.7 | 107.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 30.0 | 4 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 105.9 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 25.1 | 3 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 91.4 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 31.6 | 11 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 109.4 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 23 | 32.7 | 5 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 112.7 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 15 | 30.3 | 6 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 115.1 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 21 | 23.2 | 3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 77.7 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 22 | 25.5 | 4 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 89.7 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 23 | 30.2 | 4 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 96.0 | |
| Career | 228 | 28.4 | 62 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 99.0 |