Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v WBD | W 140–66 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 138 | |
| PF | v GEE | W 125–42 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 108 | |
| QF | v BRI | W 93–60 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 99 | |
| R23 | @ GEE | W 81–77 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 133 | |
| R22 | v ADE | W 104–63 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 102 | |
| R21 | @ WCE | W 72–63 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 67 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | W 128–30 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 110 | |
| R19 | v WBD | L 65–85 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 126 | |
| R18 | v HAW | D 79–79 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 126 | |
| R17 | @ POR | W 86–55 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 98 | |
| R16 | v GWS | L 55–64 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 104 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | W 68–57 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 93 | |
| R13 | v COL | L 63–80 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 80 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 97–75 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 86 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 87–59 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 115 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 95–96 | 38 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 155 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 94–68 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 110 | |
| R8 | v SYD | W 67–58 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 102 | |
| R7 | @ NTH | W 103–73 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 94 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 82–48 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 124 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | W 104–54 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 121 | |
| R4 | v GEE | W 85–60 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 128 | |
| R3 | @ GWS | W 102–68 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 80 | |
| R2 | @ STK | W 91–73 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 130 | |
| R1 | v FRE | W 80–58 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 107 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MEL | 13 | 19.2 | 6 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 68.9 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 22 | 30.0 | 4 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 101.6 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 29.4 | 12 | 3.5 | 6.7 | 107.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 30.0 | 4 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 105.9 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 25.1 | 3 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 91.4 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 31.6 | 11 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 109.4 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 23 | 32.7 | 5 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 112.7 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 15 | 30.3 | 6 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 115.1 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 21 | 23.2 | 3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 77.7 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 22 | 25.5 | 4 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 89.7 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 23 | 30.2 | 4 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 96.0 | |
| Career | 228 | 28.4 | 62 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 99.0 |