Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ WCE | L 55–121 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 92 | |
| SF | @ HAW | W 104–71 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 88 | |
| EF | v GEE | W 75–46 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 99 | |
| R23 | v GWS | W 102–57 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 98 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | W 108–91 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 75 | |
| R21 | v SYD | L 78–87 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 127 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 143–47 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 154 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 90–77 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 89 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 98–100 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 136 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 119–69 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 121 | |
| R16 | v FRE | W 102–48 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 141 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 117–119 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 82 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 65–75 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 97 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 91–133 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 135 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 100–51 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 105 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 146–55 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 119 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | W 159–50 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 76 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 146–77 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 122 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 106–67 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 107 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | W 108–72 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 78 | |
| R5 | v RIC | L 56–102 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 114 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 48–115 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 105 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 123–86 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 88 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 100–74 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 125 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 94–97 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 114 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MEL | 13 | 19.2 | 6 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 68.9 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 22 | 30.0 | 4 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 101.6 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 29.4 | 12 | 3.5 | 6.7 | 107.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 30.0 | 4 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 105.9 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 25.1 | 3 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 91.4 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 31.6 | 11 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 109.4 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 23 | 32.7 | 5 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 112.7 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 15 | 30.3 | 6 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 115.1 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 21 | 23.2 | 3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 77.7 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 22 | 25.5 | 4 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 89.7 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 23 | 30.2 | 4 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 96.0 | |
| Career | 228 | 28.4 | 62 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 99.0 |