Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ COL | L 83–99 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 101 | |
| R22 | v BRI | W 104–91 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 93 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 96–72 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 94 | |
| R20 | @ GWS | L 62–97 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 105 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | L 72–76 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 128 | |
| R18 | v POR | W 88–65 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 96 | |
| R17 | v ADE | L 70–116 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 90 | |
| R16 | @ CAR | W 90–82 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 106 | |
| R15 | v SYD | L 50–85 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | W 99–96 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 84 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 113–56 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 94 | |
| R12 | v COL | W 104–100 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 96 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 122–87 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 94 | |
| R9 | v NTH | L 90–104 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 97 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | W 107–66 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 116 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 91–94 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 81 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | W 112–74 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 107 | |
| R5 | @ RIC | L 75–88 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 95 | |
| R4 | v FRE | L 104–106 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 99 | |
| R3 | @ GEE | L 97–126 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 111 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 86–64 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 135 | |
| R1 | @ STK | W 120–90 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 122 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MEL | 13 | 19.2 | 6 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 68.9 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 22 | 30.0 | 4 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 101.6 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 29.4 | 12 | 3.5 | 6.7 | 107.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 30.0 | 4 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 105.9 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 25.1 | 3 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 91.4 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 31.6 | 11 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 109.4 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 23 | 32.7 | 5 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 112.7 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 15 | 30.3 | 6 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 115.1 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 21 | 23.2 | 3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 77.7 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 22 | 25.5 | 4 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 89.7 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 23 | 30.2 | 4 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 96.0 | |
| Career | 228 | 28.4 | 62 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 99.0 |