Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ COL | L 60–73 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 79 | |
| EF | v NTH | W 162–66 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 104 | |
| R23 | @ HAW | L 70–95 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 81 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 107–58 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 98–50 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 89 | |
| R20 | v GEE | W 102–97 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 61 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | L 48–113 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 80 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 175–77 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 108 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | L 75–124 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 56 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 69–121 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 103 | |
| R15 | @ NTH | W 86–84 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 61 | |
| R14 | v GCS | W 166–40 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 121 | |
| R13 | @ COL | L 82–85 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 80 | |
| R12 | v CAR | W 79–69 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 77 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | L 100–102 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 98 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 84–36 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 108 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 121–91 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 89 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | L 52–113 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 82 | |
| R6 | v NTH | W 120–95 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 60 | |
| R5 | @ RIC | W 107–97 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 71 | |
| R4 | v HAW | W 51–46 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 77 | |
| R3 | @ GWS | W 150–69 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 120 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 166–58 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | W 136–87 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 77 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | WCE | 9 | 15.1 | 1 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 69.0 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 19 | 20.3 | 5 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 66.9 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 13 | 15.8 | 4 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 56.5 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 13 | 14.6 | 7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 58.6 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 21.8 | 20 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 85.2 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 19 | 26.3 | 9 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 98.4 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 21 | 22.8 | 5 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 87.6 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 22 | 24.9 | 2 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 81.7 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 21 | 22.3 | 4 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 73.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 13 | 22.5 | 3 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 78.2 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 24 | 19.3 | 7 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 75.3 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 17 | 16.6 | 3 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 66.5 | |
| Career | 215 | 20.8 | 70 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 76.5 |