Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ SYD | L 34–75 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 108 | |
| R22 | v MEL | W 107–67 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 106 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | W 93–45 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 104 | |
| R20 | v CAR | W 111–49 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 81 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | W 87–73 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R18 | v WBD | W 106–57 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 65 | |
| R17 | @ POR | L 76–102 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58 | |
| R16 | v ESS | W 117–73 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 69 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | W 86–82 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 83 | |
| R14 | v GEE | W 51–49 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 100 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | L 75–108 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 58 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 108–76 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 74 | |
| R11 | @ COL | L 75–93 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 101 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 100–63 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 116 | |
| R9 | @ STK | L 68–169 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 74 | |
| R8 | v SYD | W 124–97 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 88 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | L 73–122 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 49 | |
| R6 | v FRE | L 73–83 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 91 | |
| R5 | @ CAR | L 43–92 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 75 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 79–76 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 115 | |
| R3 | @ ESS | L 131–137 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 79 | |
| R2 | v POR | L 115–118 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 94 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | W 144–137 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 113 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | WCE | 22 | 15.0 | 21 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 63.4 | |
| 2003 | WCE | 23 | 18.2 | 29 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 75.2 | |
| 2004 | WCE | 23 | 21.8 | 24 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 85.7 | |
| 2005 | WCE | 24 | 22.3 | 15 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 84.6 | |
| 2006 | WCE | 23 | 25.9 | 29 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 100.9 | |
| 2007 | WCE | 19 | 23.0 | 20 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 82.7 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 21 | 24.2 | 15 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 85.3 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 23 | 26.5 | 12 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 94.3 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 20 | 26.9 | 14 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 102.8 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 24 | 26.4 | 14 | 2.9 | 6.2 | 100.3 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 17 | 25.2 | 13 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 90.9 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 20 | 22.6 | 11 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 81.5 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 12 | 20.5 | 7 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 80.2 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 8 | 18.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 65.6 | |
| Career | 279 | 22.9 | 228 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 86.4 |