Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v FRE | W 122–53 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 54 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 88–51 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 75 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | W 108–86 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 101 | |
| R20 | v GWS | W 111–90 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 102 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | L 64–128 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
| R18 | v STK | W 112–49 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 89 | |
| R17 | @ ESS | W 129–116 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 110 | |
| R16 | v ADE | L 113–116 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 112 | |
| R15 | v COL | W 66–63 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 107 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | L 84–94 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 81 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 106–110 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 74 | |
| R11 | v GEE | L 69–92 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 125 | |
| R10 | v WBD | W 100–62 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 110 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | W 115–54 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 79 | |
| R8 | v RIC | L 43–76 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 78 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | L 65–102 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 94 | |
| R6 | v WCE | L 68–78 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 101 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | W 115–91 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 80 | |
| R4 | v HAW | W 99–91 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 74 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 113–105 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 72 | |
| R2 | v SYD | L 44–92 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 81 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | L 68–75 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 104 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | POR | 19 | 12.6 | 9 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 48.9 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 21.2 | 43 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 86.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 24 | 16.3 | 43 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 77.9 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 19.2 | 53 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 89.5 | |
| 2016 | POR | 18 | 15.4 | 38 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 71.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 19 | 22.2 | 24 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 92.3 | |
| 2018 | POR | 21 | 20.8 | 22 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 82.3 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 14 | 18.5 | 12 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 78.4 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 17 | 14.8 | 18 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 67.5 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 16 | 22.4 | 12 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 88.2 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 10 | 12.3 | 17 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 56.0 | |
| 2023 | HAW | 14 | 14.1 | 9 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 60.4 | |
| Career | 218 | 17.8 | 300 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 76.5 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 | 40th | 4 | 1 |