Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ HAW | L 94–97 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 46 | |
| SF | @ FRE | W 105–83 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 89 | |
| EF | v RIC | W 132–75 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 106 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | L 97–105 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 106 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 140–37 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 119 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 56–47 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 58 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 58–84 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 70 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 70–76 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 52 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 72–69 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 106–126 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 76 | |
| R16 | v ESS | L 60–62 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 61 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 76–99 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |
| R14 | v WBD | W 128–56 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 99 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 94–98 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 72 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 129–59 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 125 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | W 95–75 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 100–86 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 73 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 94–76 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 100 | |
| R7 | @ GWS | W 132–97 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 70 | |
| R6 | v GEE | W 107–67 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 85 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | W 70–56 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 62 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | L 90–97 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 73 | |
| R2 | v ADE | W 127–73 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 102 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 120–87 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 100 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | POR | 19 | 12.6 | 9 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 48.9 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 21.2 | 43 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 86.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 24 | 16.3 | 43 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 77.9 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 19.2 | 53 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 89.5 | |
| 2016 | POR | 18 | 15.4 | 38 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 71.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 19 | 22.2 | 24 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 92.3 | |
| 2018 | POR | 21 | 20.8 | 22 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 82.3 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 14 | 18.5 | 12 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 78.4 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 17 | 14.8 | 18 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 67.5 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 16 | 22.4 | 12 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 88.2 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 10 | 12.3 | 17 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 56.0 | |
| 2023 | HAW | 14 | 14.1 | 9 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 60.4 | |
| Career | 218 | 17.8 | 300 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 76.5 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 | 40th | 4 | 1 |