Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v RIC | L 65–104 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 117 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | W 82–76 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 122 | |
| R21 | v NTH | L 70–115 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 99 | |
| R20 | v WCE | L 67–120 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 128 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 54–133 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 94 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 87–143 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 103 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | W 116–77 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 83 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | W 121–90 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 79 | |
| R15 | v POR | W 118–88 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 123 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | W 98–91 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 89 | |
| R12 | v GCS | W 115–72 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 153 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 77–72 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 92 | |
| R10 | @ SYD | L 71–115 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 90 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | W 91–62 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 131 | |
| R8 | v BRI | L 86–96 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 106 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 85–113 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 101 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 120–81 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 114 | |
| R5 | v COL | W 121–75 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 104 | |
| R4 | @ STK | W 128–91 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 96 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | W 72–68 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 103 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 184–36 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 121 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | W 117–82 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 71 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | STK | 18 | 13.3 | 6 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 56.0 | |
| 2004 | STK | 24 | 12.6 | 4 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 54.7 | |
| 2005 | STK | 19 | 14.8 | 6 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 62.6 | |
| 2006 | STK | 22 | 21.7 | 10 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 97.0 | |
| 2007 | STK | 7 | 18.6 | 3 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 80.4 | |
| 2008 | STK | 23 | 23.3 | 11 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2009 | STK | 24 | 27.2 | 15 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 104.0 | |
| 2010 | STK | 25 | 28.7 | 24 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 112.7 | |
| 2011 | STK | 23 | 23.6 | 13 | 5.7 | 4.0 | 95.9 | |
| 2012 | STK | 20 | 24.4 | 12 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 97.3 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 22 | 26.1 | 18 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 105.4 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 20 | 23.1 | 17 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 96.5 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 22 | 26.4 | 10 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 99.8 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 20 | 25.9 | 3 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 98.9 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 23 | 26.7 | 5 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 101.2 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 22.3 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 79.9 | |
| Career | 334 | 22.8 | 160 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 90.7 |