Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v GEE | L 68–80 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 114 | |
| PF | v WBD | W 60–53 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 83 | |
| QF | v COL | W 80–52 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 122 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | W 114–67 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 107 | |
| R21 | v NTH | L 59–64 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 112 | |
| R20 | @ ESS | L 108–110 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 66 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | W 94–93 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 95 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 106–61 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 136 | |
| R16 | v ADE | W 105–48 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 121 | |
| R15 | @ WCE | W 90–70 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 85 | |
| R14 | v GEE | W 91–85 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 96 | |
| R13 | v RIC | W 92–36 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 128 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | W 104–95 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 111 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | W 103–57 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 46 | |
| R10 | v MEL | W 83–46 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 132 | |
| R9 | v BRI | W 97–81 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 96 | |
| R8 | v ESS | W 90–71 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 107 | |
| R7 | @ COL | W 128–40 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 116 | |
| R6 | @ WBD | W 104–76 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 141 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 102–36 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 82 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 111–28 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 104 | |
| R3 | v WCE | W 161–64 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 134 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | W 101–69 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 64 | |
| R1 | v SYD | W 80–65 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 99 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | STK | 18 | 13.3 | 6 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 56.0 | |
| 2004 | STK | 24 | 12.6 | 4 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 54.7 | |
| 2005 | STK | 19 | 14.8 | 6 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 62.6 | |
| 2006 | STK | 22 | 21.7 | 10 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 97.0 | |
| 2007 | STK | 7 | 18.6 | 3 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 80.4 | |
| 2008 | STK | 23 | 23.3 | 11 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2009 | STK | 24 | 27.2 | 15 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 104.0 | |
| 2010 | STK | 25 | 28.7 | 24 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 112.7 | |
| 2011 | STK | 23 | 23.6 | 13 | 5.7 | 4.0 | 95.9 | |
| 2012 | STK | 20 | 24.4 | 12 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 97.3 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 22 | 26.1 | 18 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 105.4 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 20 | 23.1 | 17 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 96.5 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 22 | 26.4 | 10 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 99.8 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 20 | 25.9 | 3 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 98.9 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 23 | 26.7 | 5 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 101.2 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 22.3 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 79.9 | |
| Career | 334 | 22.8 | 160 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 90.7 |