Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ POR | L 88–94 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| SF | v SYD | W 107–56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| QF | @ BRI | L 69–149 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 50 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 112–83 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |
| R21 | @ BRI | L 85–130 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 57 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | W 147–96 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 68 | |
| R19 | v ADE | W 91–68 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 96 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 94–101 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 57 | |
| R17 | v ESS | W 127–92 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 67 | |
| R16 | @ RIC | W 105–61 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| R14 | v POR | L 47–93 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38 | |
| R13 | v HAW | W 127–61 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 70 | |
| R12 | @ WBD | L 80–103 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 84 | |
| R11 | @ SYD | L 76–112 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 46 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | W 196–88 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56 | |
| R9 | v WCE | W 169–68 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 37 | |
| R8 | v COL | W 138–91 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | W 95–72 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 65 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 92–91 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| R5 | v NTH | W 130–65 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 69 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | W 113–98 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 74 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 114–69 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 43 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 94–60 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 63 | |
| R1 | v GEE | W 122–61 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 54 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | STK | 18 | 13.3 | 6 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 56.0 | |
| 2004 | STK | 24 | 12.6 | 4 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 54.7 | |
| 2005 | STK | 19 | 14.8 | 6 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 62.6 | |
| 2006 | STK | 22 | 21.7 | 10 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 97.0 | |
| 2007 | STK | 7 | 18.6 | 3 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 80.4 | |
| 2008 | STK | 23 | 23.3 | 11 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2009 | STK | 24 | 27.2 | 15 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 104.0 | |
| 2010 | STK | 25 | 28.7 | 24 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 112.7 | |
| 2011 | STK | 23 | 23.6 | 13 | 5.7 | 4.0 | 95.9 | |
| 2012 | STK | 20 | 24.4 | 12 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 97.3 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 22 | 26.1 | 18 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 105.4 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 20 | 23.1 | 17 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 96.5 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 22 | 26.4 | 10 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 99.8 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 20 | 25.9 | 3 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 98.9 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 23 | 26.7 | 5 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 101.2 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 22.3 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 79.9 | |
| Career | 334 | 22.8 | 160 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 90.7 |