Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v BRI | L 122–131 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 44 | |
| QF | @ FRE | W 72–40 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R24 | @ WCE | W 107–45 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 91 | |
| R23 | v COL | D 92–92 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | L 58–125 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R21 | v NTH | W 99–83 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 90 | |
| R20 | v ESS | W 132–39 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 85 | |
| R19 | @ RIC | W 122–52 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 92 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | W 103–39 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 87 | |
| R17 | v MEL | L 90–125 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 104 | |
| R16 | v GWS | W 96–82 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 99 | |
| R15 | @ GCS | W 113–97 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R13 | v WBD | L 71–77 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| R12 | @ STK | W 119–67 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 93 | |
| R11 | v ADE | W 75–66 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 92 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | L 81–120 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | L 73–88 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 46 | |
| R8 | @ COL | D 93–93 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 49 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 112–63 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 76 | |
| R6 | v POR | W 89–86 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |
| R5 | v WBD | W 104–64 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 125 | |
| R4 | v GEE | W 92–91 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 65 | |
| R2 | v SYD | W 99–82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62 | |
| R1 | @ ESS | W 145–83 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 85 | |
| OR | @ GWS | L 95–122 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HAW | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 39.0 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 19 | 14.4 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 61.2 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 16.4 | 3 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 63.8 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 22 | 17.4 | 2 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 72.3 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 16 | 12.9 | 1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 47.5 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 20 | 20.9 | 0 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 81.5 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 22 | 16.6 | 0 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 68.2 | |
| 2023 | HAW | 23 | 20.3 | 2 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 81.0 | |
| 2024 | HAW | 25 | 15.0 | 13 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 66.1 | |
| 2025 | HAW | 26 | 14.7 | 11 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 64.1 | |
| 2026 | HAW | 25 | 17.4 | 9 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 74.4 | |
| Career | 223 | 16.6 | 41 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 68.4 |