Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ COL | L 78–83 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 95 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 166–70 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 109 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | W 176–104 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 134 | |
| R21 | v WCE | W 122–48 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 116 | |
| R20 | @ HAW | W 94–67 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 121 | |
| R19 | v COL | L 68–89 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 103 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 91–93 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 89 | |
| R17 | v POR | W 132–62 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 109 | |
| R16 | @ STK | L 48–105 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | |
| R15 | v FRE | W 130–13 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 92 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | W 102–85 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 106 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 85–69 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |
| R12 | v NTH | W 68–24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 98 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | W 130–114 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 116 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 106–79 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 91 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 104–60 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 101 | |
| R8 | @ BRI | L 83–119 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 105 | |
| R7 | v WBD | L 86–118 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 61 | |
| R6 | @ POR | L 79–105 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 130 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 51–34 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 119 | |
| R4 | v GEE | L 86–134 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 78 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | W 104–80 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 81 | |
| R2 | v STK | L 69–101 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 70 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 90–86 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 131 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | ADE | 4 | 7.0 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 28.0 | |
| 2007 | ADE | 6 | 9.8 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 38.8 | |
| 2008 | ADE | 21 | 18.0 | 15 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 73.9 | |
| 2009 | ADE | 24 | 27.5 | 14 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 100.6 | |
| 2010 | ADE | 16 | 23.8 | 7 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 85.9 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 17 | 22.9 | 11 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 80.9 | |
| 2012 | ADE | 20 | 20.9 | 18 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 80.3 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 21 | 20.6 | 13 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 82.9 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 22 | 24.2 | 13 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 95.4 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 21 | 24.7 | 11 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 92.4 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 21 | 25.4 | 6 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 91.8 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 21.2 | 2 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 78.0 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 17 | 16.1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 58.3 | |
| Career | 229 | 21.9 | 113 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 82.3 |