Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v POR | L 63–87 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| R23 | v NTH | L 114–125 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 86 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 101–39 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 84–119 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R20 | @ SYD | W 100–71 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 133–54 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 96 | |
| R18 | v GWS | W 106–66 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | L 78–85 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 86 | |
| R16 | v ADE | W 111–84 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 98 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | W 118–77 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 84 | |
| R12 | v WBD | W 99–65 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | W 122–39 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | W 100–51 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R9 | v SYD | L 55–102 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 87 | |
| R8 | v GEE | W 102–96 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 60 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | L 73–100 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 89 | |
| R6 | v STK | W 103–77 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 89 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 75–121 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 99 | |
| R4 | @ RIC | W 113–79 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |
| R3 | v HAW | L 90–145 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 117–100 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 44 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 103–87 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | COL | 3 | 7.7 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 45.7 | |
| 2008 | COL | 3 | 7.7 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 35.3 | |
| 2009 | COL | 2 | 7.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 38.5 | |
| 2010 | COL | 21 | 14.2 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 58.0 | |
| 2011 | COL | 24 | 15.4 | 1 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 64.7 | |
| 2012 | COL | 20 | 14.3 | 1 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 59.5 | |
| 2013 | COL | 22 | 15.0 | 25 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 69.9 | |
| 2014 | COL | 4 | 7.0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 31.5 | |
| 2015 | COL | 5 | 14.0 | 6 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 63.4 | |
| 2016 | COL | 17 | 17.4 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 73.4 | |
| 2017 | COL | 15 | 13.9 | 14 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 69.3 | |
| 2018 | COL | 6 | 11.5 | 8 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 63.3 | |
| 2019 | COL | 8 | 9.6 | 11 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 51.0 | |
| 2020 | COL | 2 | 5.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 30.5 | |
| Career | 152 | 13.8 | 73 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 61.8 |