Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ RIC | D 83–83 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |
| R22 | v WBD | W 64–37 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 73 | |
| R21 | v COL | W 97–78 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 55 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 92–80 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 53 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | L 83–102 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 92 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | D 79–79 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 75 | |
| R17 | v FRE | L 46–108 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 65 | |
| R16 | v POR | L 53–87 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 86 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | W 90–72 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 101 | |
| R14 | v ESS | L 73–86 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 81 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | W 89–51 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 97 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | L 76–113 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 104 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | L 63–86 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 62 | |
| R9 | v NTH | L 80–87 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 70 | |
| R8 | v WCE | L 60–98 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 85 | |
| R7 | @ STK | L 59–128 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 96 | |
| R6 | v ADE | W 102–99 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 87 | |
| R5 | v MEL | L 54–104 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 65 | |
| R4 | @ FRE | L 81–96 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 93 | |
| R3 | @ GEE | L 64–69 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |
| R2 | v RIC | L 49–78 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 47 | |
| R1 | @ ESS | W 92–91 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 88 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | STK | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 32.0 | |
| 2009 | STK | 11 | 7.4 | 3 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 44.2 | |
| 2010 | STK | 19 | 10.5 | 7 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 59.2 | |
| 2011 | STK | 22 | 14.5 | 4 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 89.9 | |
| 2012 | STK | 16 | 12.3 | 7 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 88.9 | |
| 2013 | STK | 22 | 11.5 | 6 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 75.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 13 | 12.8 | 6 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 77.0 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 19 | 11.1 | 12 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 74.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 23 | 10.1 | 11 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 66.7 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 12.5 | 14 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 91.4 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 19 | 12.3 | 6 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 85.5 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 12.4 | 8 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 83.4 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 16 | 8.9 | 4 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 50.2 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 22 | 12.5 | 12 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 80.3 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 8 | 11.6 | 6 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 74.6 | |
| Career | 252 | 11.6 | 106 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 75.6 |