Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v SYD | L 57–82 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 77 | |
| R24 | @ CAR | W 86–66 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 72 | |
| R23 | v NTH | W 135–70 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 89 | |
| R22 | @ SYD | L 68–83 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 44 | |
| R21 | v COL | L 70–89 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 97 | |
| R20 | v FRE | W 113–72 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 95 | |
| R19 | @ GCS | W 74–54 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 90 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 127–24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 106 | |
| R17 | v WCE | W 82–61 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 61 | |
| R16 | @ POR | W 109–53 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 106 | |
| R15 | @ NTH | W 79–70 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 112 | |
| R13 | v GEE | L 72–100 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 117 | |
| R12 | v WBD | W 81–57 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |
| R11 | @ COL | L 51–108 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 139 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | W 102–56 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 97 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | L 69–99 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 77 | |
| R7 | v CAR | L 81–84 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 103 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | L 71–90 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 61 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | W 89–76 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 77 | |
| R3 | v ESS | L 84–136 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 69 | |
| R2 | v RIC | D 95–95 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 100 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | L 47–48 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 78 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | STK | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 32.0 | |
| 2009 | STK | 11 | 7.4 | 3 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 44.2 | |
| 2010 | STK | 19 | 10.5 | 7 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 59.2 | |
| 2011 | STK | 22 | 14.5 | 4 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 89.9 | |
| 2012 | STK | 16 | 12.3 | 7 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 88.9 | |
| 2013 | STK | 22 | 11.5 | 6 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 75.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 13 | 12.8 | 6 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 77.0 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 19 | 11.1 | 12 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 74.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 23 | 10.1 | 11 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 66.7 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 12.5 | 14 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 91.4 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 19 | 12.3 | 6 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 85.5 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 12.4 | 8 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 83.4 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 16 | 8.9 | 4 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 50.2 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 22 | 12.5 | 12 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 80.3 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 8 | 11.6 | 6 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 74.6 | |
| Career | 252 | 11.6 | 106 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 75.6 |