Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ BRI | W 130–79 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 113 | |
| R22 | @ STK | L 78–127 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 89–116 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 68 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 57–111 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| R19 | v MEL | W 76–72 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 93 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | L 105–132 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 119 | |
| R17 | @ POR | L 57–127 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 53 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 82–86 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 99 | |
| R15 | @ GCS | L 99–118 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 73 | |
| R14 | @ WBD | L 106–107 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 82 | |
| R13 | v STK | L 72–89 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 38 | |
| R11 | v RIC | L 66–101 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 51 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | W 113–96 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 50 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | W 104–90 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 78–120 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 35 | |
| R7 | v ADE | W 145–86 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 62 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 107–94 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 115 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 62–67 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R4 | v WBD | L 86–89 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
| R3 | v GWS | L 67–109 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 111–112 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 77 | |
| R1 | v WCE | L 93–136 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | NTH | 11 | 9.7 | 18 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 56.7 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 22 | 10.2 | 32 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 57.1 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 22 | 10.9 | 41 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 64.1 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 22 | 11.6 | 63 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 72.3 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 22 | 11.2 | 61 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 68.0 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 22 | 11.1 | 64 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 72.0 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 9 | 6.8 | 8 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 38.3 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 13 | 9.7 | 25 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 62.3 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 19 | 9.1 | 30 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 49.2 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 7 | 9.4 | 11 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 50.7 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 6 | 6.2 | 7 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 35.3 | |
| Career | 175 | 10.2 | 360 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 60.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 1 | 165th | 1 | 0 |