Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v ADE | L 78–123 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 54 | |
| R23 | @ WBD | W 92–85 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 99 | |
| R22 | v FRE | L 33–134 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | L 72–73 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 77 | |
| R20 | v NTH | W 72–67 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 87 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | L 69–140 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 109 | |
| R18 | v RIC | L 60–98 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 88 | |
| R17 | @ BRI | L 35–116 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| R16 | v STK | L 77–85 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 83 | |
| R15 | @ SYD | L 34–205 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
| R13 | @ ADE | L 52–174 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 46 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 57–120 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| R11 | v ESS | L 46–96 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 45 | |
| R10 | @ HAW | L 26–142 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 42 | |
| R9 | v GCS | L 43–113 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 69 | |
| R8 | @ RIC | L 58–104 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 49 | |
| R7 | v CAR | L 44–152 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | |
| R6 | @ POR | L 69–109 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 104 | |
| R5 | @ GEE | L 89–136 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 56 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 63–126 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 99 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | L 67–108 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 94 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 100–81 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 78 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | L 82–87 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 89 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | WCE | 17 | 17.8 | 7 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 65.4 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 24.8 | 9 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 87.0 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 22 | 19.9 | 5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 69.9 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 22 | 24.3 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 92.9 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 29.5 | 11 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 101.9 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 29.9 | 7 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 93.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 24 | 29.7 | 6 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 101.3 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 19 | 30.7 | 12 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 110.7 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 22 | 31.9 | 3 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 111.9 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 18 | 24.3 | 5 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 86.9 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 21 | 27.5 | 3 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 97.3 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 16 | 23.9 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 81.2 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 23 | 20.0 | 3 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 71.7 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 5 | 15.6 | 1 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 54.6 | |
| Career | 280 | 25.7 | 84 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 90.0 |