Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GWS | L 58–125 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 99 | |
| EF | @ POR | W 78–76 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 118 | |
| R23 | v ADE | W 100–71 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 112 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | L 60–81 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 100–83 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R20 | @ STK | L 95–103 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 92 | |
| R19 | v BRI | W 113–45 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 94 | |
| R18 | @ COL | L 85–93 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 51 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | W 74–44 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 114 | |
| R16 | v POR | L 88–120 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 83 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | W 87–80 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 130 | |
| R14 | v MEL | L 96–99 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 101 | |
| R13 | v GEE | W 83–70 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 106 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | L 77–80 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 85 | |
| R10 | v GWS | L 90–98 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 124 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 64–125 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 95 | |
| R8 | v WBD | W 69–61 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 146 | |
| R7 | @ POR | W 97–87 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 82 | |
| R6 | v FRE | W 103–62 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 109 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | L 75–125 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 88 | |
| R4 | v SYD | W 91–65 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 97 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 65–76 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 107 | |
| R2 | v STK | W 116–97 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 115 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 136–93 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 144 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | WCE | 17 | 17.8 | 7 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 65.4 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 24.8 | 9 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 87.0 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 22 | 19.9 | 5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 69.9 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 22 | 24.3 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 92.9 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 29.5 | 11 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 101.9 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 29.9 | 7 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 93.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 24 | 29.7 | 6 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 101.3 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 19 | 30.7 | 12 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 110.7 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 22 | 31.9 | 3 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 111.9 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 18 | 24.3 | 5 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 86.9 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 21 | 27.5 | 3 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 97.3 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 16 | 23.9 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 81.2 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 23 | 20.0 | 3 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 71.7 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 5 | 15.6 | 1 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 54.6 | |
| Career | 280 | 25.7 | 84 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 90.0 |