Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 68–88 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 120 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 116–61 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 121 | |
| R23 | v HAW | L 67–105 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 129 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 82–88 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 104 | |
| R21 | v ADE | W 90–80 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 106 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | W 99–75 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 107 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 121–72 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 103 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | W 91–78 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 107 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 77–78 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 104 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | W 122–31 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 100 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | W 77–71 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 119 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 106–71 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 92 | |
| R12 | @ SYD | L 71–116 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 91 | |
| R11 | v WBD | W 133–72 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 123 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | W 85–73 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 120 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 85–69 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 126 | |
| R8 | @ STK | W 88–70 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 108 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 80–57 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 144 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 46–104 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 91 | |
| R5 | v POR | L 53–95 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 115 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 69–56 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 134 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 98–76 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 97 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | WCE | 17 | 17.8 | 7 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 65.4 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 24.8 | 9 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 87.0 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 22 | 19.9 | 5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 69.9 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 22 | 24.3 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 92.9 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 29.5 | 11 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 101.9 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 29.9 | 7 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 93.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 24 | 29.7 | 6 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 101.3 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 19 | 30.7 | 12 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 110.7 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 22 | 31.9 | 3 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 111.9 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 18 | 24.3 | 5 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 86.9 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 21 | 27.5 | 3 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 97.3 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 16 | 23.9 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 81.2 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 23 | 20.0 | 3 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 71.7 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 5 | 15.6 | 1 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 54.6 | |
| Career | 280 | 25.7 | 84 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 90.0 |