Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ HAW | L 61–107 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 103 | |
| PF | v NTH | W 80–55 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66 | |
| QF | v HAW | W 96–64 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 76 | |
| R23 | v STK | W 125–30 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 125 | |
| R22 | @ ADE | L 69–126 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 62 | |
| R21 | v WBD | W 162–85 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 121 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 104–80 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 69 | |
| R19 | v HAW | L 74–88 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 116 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | D 83–83 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 96 | |
| R17 | v SYD | W 103–51 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 100 | |
| R16 | @ COL | W 87–56 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 114 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 147–91 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 152 | |
| R14 | @ MEL | W 114–60 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 101 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | W 90–70 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 110 | |
| R11 | v ESS | W 96–46 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 102 | |
| R10 | @ NTH | L 75–85 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 120–64 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 113 | |
| R8 | @ STK | W 131–78 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 115 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 135–43 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 91 | |
| R6 | @ POR | W 78–68 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 76 | |
| R5 | v GWS | W 120–33 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 114 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | W 118–65 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 94 | |
| R3 | v FRE | L 81–111 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 101 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 131–62 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 115 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | L 87–97 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 90 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | WCE | 17 | 17.8 | 7 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 65.4 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 24.8 | 9 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 87.0 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 22 | 19.9 | 5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 69.9 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 22 | 24.3 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 92.9 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 29.5 | 11 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 101.9 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 29.9 | 7 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 93.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 24 | 29.7 | 6 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 101.3 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 19 | 30.7 | 12 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 110.7 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 22 | 31.9 | 3 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 111.9 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 18 | 24.3 | 5 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 86.9 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 21 | 27.5 | 3 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 97.3 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 16 | 23.9 | 2 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 81.2 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 23 | 20.0 | 3 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 71.7 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 5 | 15.6 | 1 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 54.6 | |
| Career | 280 | 25.7 | 84 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 90.0 |