Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R17 | @ WBD | L 86–104 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R13 | @ FRE | L 73–80 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 35 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 119–77 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 110–85 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 59 | |
| R9 | v NTH | W 112–95 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 48 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 132–63 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 79 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | L 100–105 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 56 | |
| R6 | v GEE | L 59–100 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33 | |
| R5 | @ CAR | W 120–45 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 87 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | W 69–49 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 52 | |
| R3 | v STK | W 140–66 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |
| R2 | v ADE | L 63–90 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 35 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | W 86–74 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 64 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | COL | 17 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 56.2 | |
| 2008 | COL | 16 | 8.6 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 42.5 | |
| 2009 | COL | 12 | 11.3 | 1 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 48.6 | |
| 2010 | COL | 11 | 11.4 | 1 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 50.6 | |
| 2011 | COL | 13 | 11.5 | 1 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 53.1 | |
| 2012 | COL | 22 | 11.2 | 24 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 57.9 | |
| 2013 | COL | 13 | 12.3 | 6 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 56.2 | |
| 2014 | COL | 20 | 11.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 57.5 | |
| 2015 | COL | 13 | 12.4 | 1 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 52.6 | |
| 2016 | COL | 4 | 14.3 | 1 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 54.5 | |
| 2017 | COL | 20 | 13.3 | 1 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 53.5 | |
| 2018 | COL | 4 | 7.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 30.0 | |
| Career | 165 | 11.6 | 50 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 52.8 |