Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v POR | L 63–87 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 56 | |
| R23 | v NTH | L 114–125 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 101–39 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 84–119 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R20 | @ SYD | W 100–71 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 56 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 133–54 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 52 | |
| R18 | v GWS | W 106–66 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 81 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | L 78–85 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 57 | |
| R6 | v STK | W 103–77 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 67 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 75–121 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |
| R3 | v HAW | L 90–145 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 117–100 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 64 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 103–87 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 61 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | COL | 17 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 56.2 | |
| 2008 | COL | 16 | 8.6 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 42.5 | |
| 2009 | COL | 12 | 11.3 | 1 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 48.6 | |
| 2010 | COL | 11 | 11.4 | 1 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 50.6 | |
| 2011 | COL | 13 | 11.5 | 1 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 53.1 | |
| 2012 | COL | 22 | 11.2 | 24 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 57.9 | |
| 2013 | COL | 13 | 12.3 | 6 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 56.2 | |
| 2014 | COL | 20 | 11.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 57.5 | |
| 2015 | COL | 13 | 12.4 | 1 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 52.6 | |
| 2016 | COL | 4 | 14.3 | 1 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 54.5 | |
| 2017 | COL | 20 | 13.3 | 1 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 53.5 | |
| 2018 | COL | 4 | 7.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 30.0 | |
| Career | 165 | 11.6 | 50 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 52.8 |