Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QF | v WCE | W 82–62 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 49 | |
| R24 | v GEE | L 53–149 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 67 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | W 132–52 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 92 | |
| R22 | v BRI | W 102–84 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| R21 | @ STK | W 89–70 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| R20 | @ POR | W 159–21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 54 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 166–92 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 49 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | W 129–75 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 71 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | W 99–93 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 54 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | W 129–41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
| R11 | v STK | W 108–51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| R9 | v ADE | W 135–92 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 61 | |
| R8 | @ GEE | L 62–65 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | COL | 17 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 56.2 | |
| 2008 | COL | 16 | 8.6 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 42.5 | |
| 2009 | COL | 12 | 11.3 | 1 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 48.6 | |
| 2010 | COL | 11 | 11.4 | 1 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 50.6 | |
| 2011 | COL | 13 | 11.5 | 1 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 53.1 | |
| 2012 | COL | 22 | 11.2 | 24 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 57.9 | |
| 2013 | COL | 13 | 12.3 | 6 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 56.2 | |
| 2014 | COL | 20 | 11.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 57.5 | |
| 2015 | COL | 13 | 12.4 | 1 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 52.6 | |
| 2016 | COL | 4 | 14.3 | 1 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 54.5 | |
| 2017 | COL | 20 | 13.3 | 1 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 53.5 | |
| 2018 | COL | 4 | 7.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 30.0 | |
| Career | 165 | 11.6 | 50 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 52.8 |