Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ SYD | W 137–74 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |
| PF | v POR | W 97–94 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| QF | v GEE | W 104–68 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55 | |
| R23 | @ COL | W 121–56 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | L 91–110 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 115–65 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 53 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 107–45 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 78 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | W 104–92 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 59 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | L 88–108 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 43 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 116–63 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 115–86 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 51 | |
| R13 | @ CAR | W 118–90 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R12 | v WCE | W 123–79 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 64 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 94–87 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 86–100 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 67 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 88–107 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 84 | |
| R7 | v STK | W 175–30 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 63 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | W 118–52 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 76 | |
| R5 | @ GEE | L 87–106 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 148–49 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R3 | v FRE | W 137–79 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 87 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 90–86 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 139–91 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 72 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | HAW | 18 | 13.5 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 57.1 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 23 | 15.1 | 6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 60.4 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 22 | 17.8 | 6 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 79.5 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 23 | 16.8 | 2 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 69.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 15 | 14.4 | 6 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 65.1 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 17 | 15.2 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 60.4 | |
| 2019 | WBD | 14 | 18.9 | 2 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 76.8 | |
| 2020 | WBD | 3 | 15.7 | 0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 68.7 | |
| 2021 | WBD | 25 | 17.5 | 1 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 69.0 | |
| 2022 | WBD | 12 | 13.2 | 1 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 56.6 | |
| 2023 | WBD | 20 | 12.0 | 0 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 50.5 | |
| 2024 | WBD | 22 | 14.5 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 61.3 | |
| 2025 | WBD | 5 | 10.8 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 44.2 | |
| Career | 219 | 15.4 | 25 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 64.0 |