Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ WCE | W 105–67 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 86 | |
| R22 | v GCS | W 118–48 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 45 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | W 85–29 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 59 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | L 64–86 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 103 | |
| R19 | v BRI | L 60–87 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 77 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | W 85–61 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 82 | |
| R17 | v FRE | W 84–53 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 81 | |
| R16 | v COL | W 67–63 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 67 | |
| R15 | v WCE | L 71–77 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 71 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | L 63–82 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 69 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | L 77–96 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| R11 | @ BRI | L 66–85 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 91 | |
| R10 | v POR | W 80–49 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | L 59–95 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 87 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 71–38 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 67 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | L 74–79 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 82 | |
| R2 | v WBD | L 87–106 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 63 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | W 87–55 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 45 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | POR | 17 | 8.5 | 24 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 45.8 | |
| 2003 | POR | 25 | 11.2 | 39 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 57.4 | |
| 2004 | POR | 25 | 13.8 | 18 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 62.2 | |
| 2005 | POR | 15 | 18.5 | 4 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 68.9 | |
| 2006 | POR | 22 | 20.8 | 20 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 90.9 | |
| 2007 | POR | 25 | 18.9 | 39 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 79.8 | |
| 2008 | POR | 19 | 20.2 | 23 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 85.4 | |
| 2009 | POR | 9 | 19.4 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 79.6 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 16 | 22.4 | 7 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 89.4 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 24 | 18.4 | 16 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 73.5 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 24 | 18.2 | 11 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 72.9 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 23 | 20.0 | 18 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 80.2 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 25 | 22.0 | 12 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 84.0 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 26 | 19.4 | 9 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 75.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 19.9 | 15 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 87.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 20.4 | 17 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 81.4 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 17 | 18.6 | 7 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 76.4 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 18 | 16.2 | 7 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 70.5 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 13 | 10.7 | 11 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 45.6 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 18 | 12.1 | 1 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 45.9 | |
| Career | 407 | 17.6 | 302 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 73.4 |