Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ COL | W 125–114 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
| R22 | v HAW | L 103–117 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 115–70 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R20 | @ ADE | L 70–79 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| R19 | v GEE | W 96–86 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | W 150–28 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R17 | v CAR | L 108–109 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R16 | @ BRI | L 105–117 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |
| R15 | v RIC | W 128–66 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 64 | |
| R14 | v GWS | W 130–44 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |
| R3 | v SYD | L 92–131 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 108–112 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R1 | v COL | L 87–103 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 64 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | NTH | 2 | 7.5 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 29.5 | |
| 2011 | NTH | 7 | 10.9 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 47.1 | |
| 2012 | NTH | 16 | 10.6 | 23 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 53.4 | |
| 2013 | NTH | 13 | 10.2 | 16 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 50.8 | |
| 2014 | NTH | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 22 | 14.5 | 1 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 56.8 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 23 | 16.3 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 68.0 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 21 | 17.8 | 1 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 72.8 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 21 | 16.2 | 1 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 66.4 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 22 | 15.8 | 1 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 65.0 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 16 | 15.6 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 58.4 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 10 | 14.5 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 60.0 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 20 | 9.8 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 40.0 | |
| Career | 194 | 14.1 | 44 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 58.8 |