Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ WCE | L 55–121 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
| SF | @ HAW | W 104–71 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| EF | v GEE | W 75–46 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R23 | v GWS | W 102–57 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 72 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | W 108–91 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R21 | v SYD | L 78–87 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 49 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 143–47 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 90–77 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 98–100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 46 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 119–69 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| R16 | v FRE | W 102–48 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 117–119 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 53 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 65–75 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 91–133 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 100–51 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 146–55 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | W 159–50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 146–77 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 106–67 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | W 108–72 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| R5 | v RIC | L 56–102 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 48–115 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 123–86 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 100–74 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 48 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 94–97 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MEL | 2 | 15.0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 53.5 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 15 | 16.3 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 59.1 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 20 | 15.4 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 61.3 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 11.6 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 44.4 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 8.9 | 1 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 38.5 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 7 | 9.9 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 35.7 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 18.7 | |
| 2022 | CAR | 2 | 12.0 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 49.5 | |
| 2024 | FRE | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 38.0 | |
| 2025 | FRE | 7 | 9.4 | 4 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 49.4 | |
| 2026 | FRE | 14 | 12.8 | 1 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 56.2 | |
| Career | 108 | 12.4 | 8 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 49.7 |