Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v WCE | W 107–61 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 75 | |
| PF | @ FRE | W 94–67 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 93 | |
| SF | v ADE | W 135–61 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 100 | |
| QF | @ WCE | L 64–96 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 75 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 113–56 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 84 | |
| R22 | v BRI | W 134–62 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 114 | |
| R21 | v POR | L 86–108 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 57 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | W 121–85 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 126 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | W 88–74 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 130 | |
| R18 | v RIC | L 53–71 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 88 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | W 146–57 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 81 | |
| R15 | v FRE | W 115–43 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 112 | |
| R14 | @ COL | W 101–91 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 118 | |
| R13 | v ESS | W 114–76 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 112 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 114–85 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 120 | |
| R10 | @ STK | W 132–69 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 80 | |
| R9 | v GCS | W 93–40 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 154 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 69–73 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 88 | |
| R7 | v MEL | W 155–50 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 121 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | L 98–108 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 84 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | W 130–70 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 77 | |
| R1 | v GEE | W 123–61 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | HAW | 11 | 13.6 | 1 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 57.0 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 6 | 10.7 | 0 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 53.3 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 25 | 22.6 | 11 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 100.7 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 19.7 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 81.3 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 17 | 15.3 | 3 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 64.2 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 21 | 22.7 | 8 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 94.7 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 22 | 21.6 | 13 | 3.6 | 7.4 | 96.7 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 18 | 17.5 | 4 | 2.3 | 8.5 | 85.3 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 21 | 21.7 | 9 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 90.8 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 23 | 23.1 | 9 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 98.1 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 23.2 | 10 | 3.4 | 6.6 | 95.6 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 16 | 17.9 | 6 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 67.8 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 21 | 21.1 | 5 | 4.4 | 4.7 | 84.0 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 13 | 11.2 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 49.8 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 16 | 17.7 | 3 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 77.3 | |
| 2024 | NTH | 17 | 11.9 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 48.3 | |
| Career | 288 | 19.2 | 97 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 81.7 |