Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ SYD | W 137–74 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 81 | |
| PF | v POR | W 97–94 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 84 | |
| QF | v GEE | W 104–68 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 124 | |
| R23 | @ COL | W 121–56 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 95 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 94–71 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 85 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | L 91–110 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 75 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 115–65 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 109 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 107–45 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 117 | |
| R18 | v SYD | W 104–94 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 84 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | W 104–92 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 89 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | L 88–108 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 73 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 116–63 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 116 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 115–86 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 92 | |
| R13 | @ CAR | W 118–90 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 69 | |
| R12 | v WCE | W 123–79 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 106 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 94–87 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 97 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 86–100 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 104 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 148–49 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 99 | |
| R3 | v FRE | W 137–79 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 99 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 90–86 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 81 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 139–91 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 109 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | HAW | 11 | 13.6 | 1 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 57.0 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 6 | 10.7 | 0 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 53.3 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 25 | 22.6 | 11 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 100.7 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 19.7 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 81.3 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 17 | 15.3 | 3 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 64.2 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 21 | 22.7 | 8 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 94.7 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 22 | 21.6 | 13 | 3.6 | 7.4 | 96.7 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 18 | 17.5 | 4 | 2.3 | 8.5 | 85.3 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 21 | 21.7 | 9 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 90.8 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 23 | 23.1 | 9 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 98.1 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 23.2 | 10 | 3.4 | 6.6 | 95.6 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 16 | 17.9 | 6 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 67.8 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 21 | 21.1 | 5 | 4.4 | 4.7 | 84.0 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 13 | 11.2 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 49.8 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 16 | 17.7 | 3 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 77.3 | |
| 2024 | NTH | 17 | 11.9 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 48.3 | |
| Career | 288 | 19.2 | 97 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 81.7 |